Academics » Staff

Staff

 
Last First Ext. Location
Administration      
McMurry Ben 5906 Principal
Wright Justin 5942 Asst Principal
Flickinger-Peterson Sarah 5606 Asst Principal
Johnson Kristin 5984 ASB Advisor
Jamieson Jeff 5942 Athletic Director
Wyckoff Klayton 5907 AP/Athletic Director
Brennan Ryan 5955 Campus Security 
       
Office      
Christianson Lisa 5600 FC Main Office
FC Kitchen   5653  
HS Kitchen   5926  
Olden Lisa 5910 HS Main Office
Kidder Alyssa 5572 FC & HS Nurse
Covell Diana 5612 FC Attendance/ASB
McLaughlin Heidi 5904 Athletics
Koreski Selina 5903 Office/ASB
Rice Rebecca 5912 HS Attendance
       
Counseling      
Clark Heather  5921 Class of 2020 Counselor
Melton Stephanie 5920 Psych
Davis Kayla  5983 Interventionist
Gaidos Debbie 5920 Psych
Hester Dawn 5919 Class of 2018 Counselor
Kingsbury Cory 5914 Class of 2019 Counselor
Lieberknecht Ashley 823-2602 Virtual Academy
McKeel Tina 5624 9th Counselor
O'Neill Shelly 5952 Career Counselor
Smillie Shea 823-2603 Virtual Academy Registtrar
Wells Heather 5924 Registrar
       
CTE      
Anson Diana 5964 1105-FCS
Durand Julie 5647 FC 114 - FCS
James Brian 5990 2105-ROTC
Martin Jeannie 5963/5957 1312/Training RM
McCausland Roger 5966/5988 1123-Woodshop
Parks Jeff 5990 2105-ROTC
Robinson Tom 5934 1219 - Business
Smith Kaitlyn 5958 1243-2219-AG
Sorenson Tim 5938 1125-Machining
Teske Keely 5947 1236-Forensics
       
PE      
Beck John 5989 2300/PE
B Locker Room 3994 5954 1242
Berreman Mindy 5633 FC PE/FC ASB
Eyman Dan 5988 PE/WTS
Hiles Gil 5638 FC PE
Hinckley Katie 5956 PE
       
English      
Burns Mark 5975 2111
Chicken Elizabeth 5982 2115
Fletcher Nikki 5980 2112
Foster Shari 5643 FC 112
Hale Brooks 5973 2108
McKimmy Josh 5972 2117
Murphy Christine 5661 FC 108
Souers Hannah 5974 2110
Weedin Renae 5940 2113
Woolman Carly 5648 FC 110
       
Math      
Balderston Bob 5969 1115
Berube Mike 5928 1116
Caldwell Jeff 5635 FC 106
Cooper Darren 5642 FC 102
Eldridge Adam 5979 1113
Froula Ryan 5981 1117
Khan Adil 5971 1112
Kobe-Rosie Jenifer 5643 FC 112
Nordstrom Jamie 5965 1114
Zeller Jamie 5977 1119
       
World Language    
Lopez Miguel 5967 2213
Beck Rick 5936 2230
Montoya Ann 5968 2216
Nelson Jennifer 5951 2214
Padilla Tony 5641 FC 120
       
Social Studies      
Bogoni Damien 5642 FC 102
Brennan Kevin 5930 2209
Johnson Kristin 5984 2207
Killam Tyler 5970 2206
Lacy Craig 5933 2202
Osborn Amy 5931 2204
Scacco-Morton Kim 5976 2211
Whitfield Tyson 5943 2212
       
Science      
Cabbage Mike 5944 1235
Dolezal Chance 5636 FC 128
Koler Kevin 5948 2218
Nagle Shelly 5645 FC 122
Noll Dan 5945 1240
Raphoon Jamie 5660 FC 126
Tahat Mary Rose 5941 1239
Teske Keely 5947 1236
Wilkinson Kent 5985 2224
       
Art      
Blaylock Thomas 5639 FC 118
Johnston Grant 5961 1227
Weedin Renae 5940 Auditorium (Drama)
       
Music      
Freisz Jeremy 5962 1426/1428
Jones Tyler 5932 1426/1428
       
Special Services    
Brewer Ryan 5938 1118
Johnson  Ryan  5950 1232
Cook Kimberly 5959 1228
Mendoza-Gonzalez Andres 5953 2114
Perez Gabby 5939 1222/1224
Riniker Mark 5935 ESL Coach
Ross-Smith Alyce 5656  143
       
Library      
DeVaney Karen 5699 Library Assistant
FC Library   5699  
HS Library   5999 2200/Library
Kaphammer Susan 5999 Teacher Librarian
Mutch Linda 5999 Library Assistant
       
       
To reach from an outside line - Dial (509) 972-XXXX